Ciclón de BoedoCiclón de Boedo

Torneo

Tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1Boca Juniors12440012111
2River Plate104310835
3Banfield94301844
4Patronato94301752
5Colon84220523
6Union84220523
7Talleres (C)74211743
8Huracan74211541
9Velez74211541
10Belgrano74211431
11Godoy Cruz6420257-2
12Racing Club54121532
13San Lorenzo53120211
14Newells43111321
15Independiente44112440
16Estudiantes (LP)43111220
17San Martin (SJ)4411234-1
18Gimnasia (LP)4411268-2
19Atl Tucuman4411246-2
20Def y Justicia44112710-3
21Temperley4411236-3
22Lanus3310236-3
23Rosario Central3403126-4
24Chacarita2302123-1
25Tigre2402227-5
26Argentinos1301235-2
27Olimpo1401317-6
28Arsenal0400415-4

Fecha siguiente

Viernes 29 de Septiembre
19:05 Def y JusticiaHuracan
19:05 UnionOlimpo
21:15 Atl TucumanBelgrano
Sabado 30 de Septiembre
14:05 San LorenzoColon
16:05 TemperleyEstudiantes LP
18:05 Gimnasia LPLanus
20:05 ArgentinosRacing Club
Domingo 1 de Octubre
11:05 Talleres (C)Patronato
14:05 San Martin (SJ)Rosario Central
16:05 IndependienteVelez
18:05 Boca JuniorsChacarita
20:05 TigreRiver Plate
Lunes 2 de Octubre
19:05 BanfieldArsenal
21:05 NewellsGodoy Cruz

Fecha 4

Viernes 22 de Septiembre
FinalBelgrano00Tigre
FinalPatronato21Atl Tucuman
8" A. Balboa; 54" S. Ribas; 72" G. Freitas;
Sabado 23 de Septiembre
FinalArsenal01Temperley
39" R. Costa;
FinalHuracan00Union
FinalChacarita01Talleres (C)
56" L. Olaza;
FinalVelez04Boca Juniors
14" D. Benedetto; 51" D. Benedetto; 62" N. Dominguez (e.c.); 85" F. Fabra;
FinalGodoy Cruz10Independiente
59" S. Garcia (pen.);
Domingo 24 de Septiembre
FinalColon31Def y Justicia
9" G. Conti; 64" C. Bernardi; 90(+3)" C. Guanca; 80" G. Castellani;
FinalOlimpo01Gimnasia LP
26" B. Aleman;
FinalRosario Central04Banfield
20" D. Cvitanich; 31" D. Cvitanich (pen.); 57" P. Mouche; 78" M. Sperduti;
FinalRiver Plate11Argentinos
17" G. Martinez (pen.); 36" N. Gonzalez;
FinalRacing Club00San Martin (SJ)
Lunes 25 de Septiembre
19:05 LanusNewells
21:05 Estudiantes LPSan Lorenzo

Goleadores

JugadorGoles
Benedetto, Darío (Boca Juniors)5
Cvitanich, Darío (Banfield)4
Romero, Maximiliano (Velez)4
Márquez, Fernando (Def y Justicia)3
Pérez, Pablo (Boca Juniors)3
Pussetto, Ignacio (Huracan)3
Soldano, Franco (Union)3
Ábila, Ramón (Huracan)2
Balboa, Adrián (Patronato)2
Benítez, Martín (Independiente)2
Castellani, Gonzalo (Def y Justicia)2
Denis, Germán (Lanus)2
Fernández, Leandro (Independiente)2
García, Epifanio (Belgrano)2
García, Santiago (Godoy Cruz)2
Ibañez, Nicolas (Gimnasia (LP))2
Martínez, Gonzalo (River Plate)2
Palacios, Sebastián (Talleres (C))2
Rius, Ciro (Def y Justicia)2
Rivero, Martín (Patronato)2
Rodríguez, Luis Miguel (Atl Tucuman)2
Scocco, Ignacio (River Plate)2