Ciclón de BoedoCiclón de Boedo

Torneo

Tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1Boca Juniors63301893622537
2River Plate56301686512823
3Estudiantes (LP)56301686462620
4Racing Club55301749514011
5Banfield54301731042357
6Independiente533014115392316
7San Lorenzo53301659463511
8Lanus50301488362511
9Newells49301479403010
10Def y Justicia4930147931238
11Colon4930147932257
12Rosario Central44301111840319
13Gimnasia (LP)43301271126242
14Godoy Cruz43301341334340
15Talleres (C)42301191035305
16Olimpo38309111037325
17Atl Rafaela37301071331301
18Temperley3730107133038-8
19Velez3730107133140-9
20Patronato3430810123040-10
21Atl Tucuman333089133440-6
22San Martin (SJ)3330712112740-13
23Union323088142539-14
24Tigre313087153343-10
25Huracan2930611132330-7
26Sarmiento (J)283077163151-20
27Arsenal273076172750-23
28Belgrano2630511142134-13
29Quilmes253067171843-25
30Aldosivi2530510151540-25

Fecha siguiente

Fecha 30

Sabado 24 de Junio
FinalDef y Justicia10Gimnasia LP
80" A. Barboza (pen.);
FinalSan Martin (SJ)11Rosario Central
38" F. Barcelo; 45(+2)" G. Herrera (pen.);
Domingo 25 de Junio
FinalBoca Juniors21Union
12" D. Benedetto; 48" D. Benedetto; 58" B. Blasi;
FinalAtl Rafaela23Sarmiento (J)
23" F. Solda; 56" A. Pussetto; 3" P. Vidal; 39" N. Rinaldi; 73" P. Vidal;
FinalBanfield13Racing Club
62" D. Cvitanich; 47" M. Acuña; 68" I. Pillud; 75" D. Gonzalez;
FinalColon00River Plate
Lunes 26 de Junio
FinalArsenal21Tigre
19" L. Rolon; 76" M. Curado; 18" C. Luna;
FinalPatronato11Atl Tucuman
65" D. Arce; 4" D. Barbona;
FinalVelez00Temperley
FinalHuracan00Belgrano
FinalAldosivi03Olimpo
19" F. Coniglio; 21" F. Coniglio; 72" R. Cabalucci;
Martes 27 de Junio
FinalEstudiantes LP10Quilmes
79" L. Viatri;
FinalNewells02Godoy Cruz
50" S. Garcia; 58" J. Correa;
FinalTalleres (C)11San Lorenzo
70" L. Godoy; 90(+4)" N. Blandi (pen.);
FinalIndependiente11Lanus
36" E. Rigoni; 59" N. Aguirre;

Goleadores

JugadorGoles
Benedetto, Darío (Boca Juniors)21
Driussi, Sebastián (River Plate)17
Sand, José (Lanus)15
Pavone, Mariano (Velez)13
Alario, Lucas (River Plate)12
Luna, Carlos (Tigre)12
Scocco, Ignacio (Newells)12
Blandi, Nicolás (San Lorenzo)11
Rigoni, Emiliano (Independiente)11
Zampedri, Fernando (Atl Tucuman)11
Bou, Gustavo (Racing Club)10
Coniglio, Fernando (Olimpo)10
Palacios, Sebastián (Talleres (C))10
Acuña, Marcos (Racing Club)9
Cauteruccio, Martín (San Lorenzo)9
Correa, Javier (Godoy Cruz)9
Cvitanich, Darío (Banfield)9
Martínez, Lautaro (Racing Club)9
Menéndez, Jonathan (Talleres (C))9
Pavón, Cristian (Boca Juniors)9
Rodríguez, Maxi (Newells)9