Ciclón de BoedoCiclón de Boedo

Torneo

Tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPtsPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1Boca Juniors3012100225520
2San Lorenzo271283118612
3Union22126421697
4Talleres (C)21126331679
5Huracan21126331688
6Independiente21116321275
7Colon201255215114
8San Martin (SJ)201262415132
9Belgrano2012552981
10Def y Justicia181253420182
11Argentinos171252517152
12Godoy Cruz171152414140
13Estudiantes (LP)171252510100
14Racing Club161244415141
15Atl Tucuman161244412120
16Banfield151243515141
17River Plate15124351618-2
18Patronato15124351215-3
19Velez1412426913-4
20Gimnasia (LP)13124171622-6
21Rosario Central1311344814-6
22Lanus1311416920-11
23Temperley1212336920-11
24Newells*101234510100
25Chacarita912237913-4
26Olimpo912237717-10
27Tigre812156917-8
28Arsenal512129615-9

Fecha siguiente

Viernes 2 de Febrero
19:00 ArgentinosDef y Justicia
19:00 PatronatoGodoy Cruz
21:15 BelgranoLanus
Sabado 3 de Febrero
17:00 BanfieldAtl Tucuman
17:00 Rosario CentralUnion
19:15 River PlateOlimpo
21:30 ColonIndependiente
Domingo 4 de Febrero
17:00 Estudiantes LPNewells
17:00 ArsenalGimnasia LP
19:15 San LorenzoBoca Juniors
21:30 Racing ClubHuracan
Lunes 5 de Febrero
19:00 TemperleyTalleres (C)
19:00 ChacaritaVelez
21:15 San Martin (SJ)Tigre

Fecha 13

Viernes 26 de Enero
19:00 Godoy CruzChacarita
19:00 TigreBanfield
21:15 Talleres (C)San Lorenzo
Sabado 27 de Enero
17:00 Def y JusticiaVelez
17:00 NewellsArsenal
19:15 LanusPatronato
21:30 Boca JuniorsColon
Domingo 28 de Enero
17:00 OlimpoBelgrano
17:00 ArgentinosSan Martin (SJ)
19:15 UnionRacing Club
21:30 HuracanRiver Plate
Lunes 29 de Enero
19:00 Gimnasia LPRosario Central
19:00 Atl TucumanTemperley
21:15 IndependienteEstudiantes LP

Goleadores

JugadorGoles
Benedetto, Darío (Boca Juniors)9
Fernandez, Nicolás (Def y Justicia)7
Blandi, Nicolás (San Lorenzo)6
Ribas, Sebastián (Patronato)6
Soldano, Franco (Union)6
Cerutti, Ezequiel (San Lorenzo)5
Gamba, Lucas (Union)5
González, Nicolás (Argentinos)5
Romero, Braian (Argentinos)5
Sand, José (Lanus)5
Ábila, Ramón (Huracan)4
Colazo, Nicolás (Gimnasia (LP))4
Cvitanich, Darío (Banfield)4
Fernández, Leandro (Independiente)4
García, Santiago (Godoy Cruz)4
López, Lisandro (Racing Club)4
Márquez, Fernando (Def y Justicia)4
Martínez, Lautaro (Racing Club)4
Martínez, Gonzalo (River Plate)4
Rodríguez, Luis Miguel (Atl Tucuman)4
Romero, Maximiliano (Velez)4
Scocco, Ignacio (River Plate)4
Zampedri, Fernando (Rosario Central)4